googlee76554474c29ce38.html
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

NSN cover CPRI patch cord for Nokia Equipment

Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
Available Single mode and Multimode
IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof
Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

Quantity:

Features
Custom designs also available
REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

Usage

Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
Used for 3G 4G base station
BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

Technical Data

 

Item
Parameter
Single-mode
Multi-mode
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50 dB (PC), ≥60 dB (APC)
Repeatability
≤0.1dB
Durability
0.2dB Max. 1000 mattings
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Storage Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.

Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-82691269
Fax: 0512-82691269
Mobile: +86 18625257159 or  +86 15161518422
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: keweifiber@163.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.