janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

NSN cover CPRI patch cord for Nokia Equipment

Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
Available Single mode and Multimode
IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof
Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.
Quantity:

Features
Custom designs also available
REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

Usage

Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
Used for 3G 4G base station
BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

Technical Data

 

Item
Parameter
Single-mode
Multi-mode
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50 dB (PC), ≥60 dB (APC)
Repeatability
≤0.1dB
Durability
0.2dB Max. 1000 mattings
Operating Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Storage Temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Product Inquiry

Guess You Like

Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.
Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.