janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

2 Port Plastic FTTH Wall Mount IP30 Optical Termination Box

Made of high quality brand new ABS+PC, anti-collision, flame retardant, resistance to impact.
All the materials complied with ROHS standard.
Fiber cable inlets in 3 directions, supports the cable inlets for different scenarios.
white color, compact size, large storage and management area.
max. 2 SC or LC duplex couplers
wall mount screws included during delivery.
Quantity:
  • KW-FTB-304C
  • Kewei fiber
 

 
Material PC+ABS Color White
Max Capacity 2core Max. Fusion 1core
Fiber Type Singlemode Multimode Dimension 115*80*25mm
Adapter 2 SC Or 1 LC Duplex Input Cable Diameter 5.8mm
Output Cable Diameter 2*1.6mm Or 2*3.0mm Flat Cable Application Ftth Indoor Network
Mounting Way Wall Mount With Screw
High Light

IP30 Optical Termination Box

,

IP30 Wall Mount Termination Box

,

5.8mm Optical Termination Box

 
 

Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.

Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.