janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

2 Core Mini FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Wall Outlet Faceplate

Made of high quality brand new ABS+PC, anti-collision, flame retardant, resistance to impact.
All the materials complied with ROHS standard.
Fiber cable inlets in 3 directions, supports the cable inlets for different scenarios.
white color, compact size, large storage and management area.
max. 2 SC or LC duplex couplers
wall mount screws included during delivery.
Quantity:
  • KW-FTB-304D
  • Kewei fiber
 

 
Color White Fiber Capacity 2 Core
Adapter Qty 1pc SC/UPC Duplex Adapter Dimension 125*80*26mm
Accessory 2 Pieces Expansion Screws Application Indoor Wall Mount Box
OEM Yes Cable Port 2pcs Indoor Cable Or Drop Cable
Adapter And Pigtails Can Be Pre-terminated At Factory Fiber Mode Single Mode Or Multimode
High Light

fiber optic terminal box

,

fiber optic junction box

 
 

Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.

Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.