janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

Product Category

High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel, 6x SC Simplex Blue Adapter, 6x multimode Fiber

high density adapter panel pre-loaded with fiber adapters that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable, provides an affordable, compact solution for your network.
  • 12ports SC
Quantity:
Physical Characteristics
Color Black Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Blue
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Product Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Simplex SC/UPC MM Female
Rear 12 - Simplex SC/UPC MM Female
Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.
Contact

Product

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.