janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

High-Density Fiber Adapter Panel, 6x SC Simplex Blue Adapter, 6x multimode Fiber

high density adapter panel pre-loaded with fiber adapters that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable, provides an affordable, compact solution for your network.
Quantity:
  • 12ports SC
Physical Characteristics
Color Black Powder Coated
Material Steel
Adapter Material Plastic with Ceramic Sleeve
Adapter Color Blue
Material Thickness 1.6 mm
Product Dimensions 1.5 inches H 7 inches L [3.8cm H 18cm L ]
Connectors
Front 12 - Simplex SC/UPC MM Female
Rear 12 - Simplex SC/UPC MM Female
Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.
Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.