janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

Fiber Adapter Panel, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode, 6 x LC UPC quad (Blue) Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve

high density adapter panel pre-loaded with fiber adapters that serves as the intermediate connection between the backbone and your patch cable, provides an affordable, compact solution for your network.
Quantity:
  • 24ports
Mode:OS1/SM
Connector:LC
Sleeve Material:Ceramic
Fiber Count:24
Footprint:LGX
Packaging:Single
RoHS:Compliant
Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.
Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.