janewang@keweifiber.com
+86-0512-82691269   Whatspp: +86 18625257159

MPO female-MPO female OM4 8cores Type B 2meters patch cord

MPO-MPO 2meter OM4 8cores Type B standard loss
Quantity:
  • MPO-2M
  • Kewei
 1. MPO  100% SENKO original connector standard loss

2. OM4 type LSZH jacket

3. fiber: Plus Corning fiber

4. Qty:78PCS

5. 2meters,  Type B 8cores.

Product Inquiry
Further contact with us!

Subscribe

Be the first to know about our latest products.
Contact

Quick link

Call us

Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 0512-57873993
Fax: 0512-57873993
Mobile: +86 18625257159
Whatspp:+86 18625257159

 E-mail: janewang@keweifiber.com
Copyright  Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.